LC-SC SM Duplex 9/125, 3M

LC-SC SM Duplex 9/125, 3M

  • Vendor:Prime Wire & Cable
  • Category: Fiber Optic Cables, Structured Cable
Availability: In Stock
Wishlist Compare
LC-SC SM Duplex 9/125, 3M
  • Color: Yellow
  • Length: 9.84 ft.
  • Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125
  • 3M
  • Unit Measurements (DxWxH): 2.0mm Ø
  • Packaging Type: PE Bag
  • Packaging Material: polyethylene
  • UPC Code: 0-54732-12527-2
WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including Di(2-ethylhexyl)phthalate (DEHP), which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.  For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.